With the kind Compliments of

BUILDING A STRONG FOUNDATION FOR TOMORROW

Standings

Rank
Name
Score
Games
TB 1
TB 2
TB 3
End of Round-9
1Wendell Meusa800832,00
2Taffin Khan00727,00
3Anthony Drayton00620,50
4Frankie Farley501513,50
5Roberto Neto500321,50
6Loris Nathoo00312,50
7Ethan Lee400310,25
8Rai Jagat Sharma30025,75
9Errol Tiwari10010,50
10Godfrey Taylor0002,50

Pairings & Results

Rnd
Brd
White
Res
Black
1
3
5
7
9

Pairings & Results

Rnd
2
4
6
8

Stats

sNum
Name
FideID
Rating
Points as White
Points as Black
Total
Games
1Khan Taffin197000242018 - - -0
3Meusa Wendell111007021998 - - -0
2Drayton Anthony197002611950 - - -0
5Nathoo Loris197000831682 - - -0
4Neto Roberto197003181654 - - -0
10Tiwari Errol197000321485 - - -0
6Farley Frankie197001481483 - - -0
7Lee Ethan197006601400 - - -0
9Sharma Rai Jagat197004741382 - - -0
8Taylor Godfrey19702396 - - - -0

 460 total views,  2 views today