With the kind Compliments of

Standings

Rank
Name
Score
Games
TB 1
TB 2
TB 3
End of Round-9
1Pooja Lam800730,50
2Sasha Christina Shariff700627,00
3Nellisha Johnson601619,50
4Jessica Callender600522,50
5Anaya Lall00414,75
6Maliha Dhana Rajkumar400413,00
7Adia Alphonso0039,25
8Waveney Oshanna Johnson30136,50
9Angel Raeesah Nayelli Rahim300310,50
10Alexia Christy-Ana McAdam00000,00

Pairings & Results

Rnd
Brd
White
Res
Black
1
4
6
8

Pairings & Results

Rnd
3
5
7

Stats

sNum
Name
FideID
Rating
Points as White
Points as Black
Total
Games
2Callender Jessica197005471333 - - -0
1Shariff Sasha Christina197006871187 - - -0
5Johnson Nellisha197007501101 - - -0
3Lam Pooja197015001066 - - -0
6Alphonso Adia19701870 - - - -0
8Johnson Waveney Oshanna19701004 - - - -0
4Lall Anaya19701527 - - - -0
10McAdam Alexia Christy-Ana19702400 - - - -0
9Rahim Angel Raeesah Nayelli19700903 - - - -0
7Rajkumar Maliha Dhana19700881 - - - -0

 353 total views,  3 views today