With the kind Compliments of

Standings

Rank
Name
Score
Games
TB 1
TB 2
TB 3
End of Round-9
1Pooja Lam8,090,0730,50
2Sasha Christina Shariff7,090,0627,00
3Nellisha Johnson6,091,0619,50
4Jessica Callender6,090,0522,50
5Anaya Lall4,590,0414,75
6Maliha Dhana Rajkumar4,090,0413,00
7Adia Alphonso3,590,039,25
8Waveney Oshanna Johnson3,091,036,50
9Angel Raeesah Nayelli Rahim3,090,0310,50
10Alexia Christy-Ana McAdam0,090,000,00

Pairings & Results

Rnd
Brd
White
Res
Black
11Sasha Christina Shariff1 - 0Alexia Christy-Ana McAdam
2Jessica Callender0 - 1Angel Raeesah Nayelli Rahim
3Pooja Lam1 - 0Waveney Oshanna Johnson
4Anaya Lall1 - 0Maliha Dhana Rajkumar
5Nellisha Johnson1 - 0Adia Alphonso
31Jessica Callender+ - -Alexia Christy-Ana McAdam
2Pooja Lam½ - ½Sasha Christina Shariff
3Anaya Lall0 - 1Angel Raeesah Nayelli Rahim
4Nellisha Johnson1 - 0Waveney Oshanna Johnson
5Adia Alphonso1 - 0Maliha Dhana Rajkumar
51Pooja Lam1 - 0Alexia Christy-Ana McAdam
2Anaya Lall0 - 1Jessica Callender
3Nellisha Johnson0 - 1Sasha Christina Shariff
4Adia Alphonso1 - 0Angel Raeesah Nayelli Rahim
5Maliha Dhana Rajkumar1 - 0Waveney Oshanna Johnson
71Anaya Lall+ - -Alexia Christy-Ana McAdam
2Nellisha Johnson0 - 1Pooja Lam
3Adia Alphonso0 - 1Jessica Callender
4Maliha Dhana Rajkumar1 - 0Sasha Christina Shariff
5Waveney Oshanna Johnson1 - 0Angel Raeesah Nayelli Rahim
91Nellisha Johnson1 - 0Alexia Christy-Ana McAdam
2Adia Alphonso½ - ½Anaya Lall
3Maliha Dhana Rajkumar0 - 1Pooja Lam
4Waveney Oshanna Johnson0 - 1Jessica Callender
5Angel Raeesah Nayelli Rahim0 - 1Sasha Christina Shariff

Pairings & Results

Rnd
21Alexia Christy-Ana McAdam0 - 1Adia Alphonso
2Maliha Dhana Rajkumar0 - 1Nellisha Johnson
3Waveney Oshanna Johnson0 - 1Anaya Lall
4Angel Raeesah Nayelli Rahim0 - 1Pooja Lam
5Sasha Christina Shariff½ - ½Jessica Callender
41Alexia Christy-Ana McAdam0 - 1Maliha Dhana Rajkumar
2Waveney Oshanna Johnson1 - 0Adia Alphonso
3Angel Raeesah Nayelli Rahim0 - 1Nellisha Johnson
4Sasha Christina Shariff1 - 0Anaya Lall
5Jessica Callender½ - ½Pooja Lam
61Alexia Christy-Ana McAdam0 - 1Waveney Oshanna Johnson
2Angel Raeesah Nayelli Rahim0 - 1Maliha Dhana Rajkumar
3Sasha Christina Shariff1 - 0Adia Alphonso
4Jessica Callender0 - 1Nellisha Johnson
5Pooja Lam1 - 0Anaya Lall
81Alexia Christy-Ana McAdam- - +Angel Raeesah Nayelli Rahim
2Sasha Christina Shariff1 - 0Waveney Oshanna Johnson
3Jessica Callender1 - 0Maliha Dhana Rajkumar
4Pooja Lam1 - 0Adia Alphonso
5Anaya Lall1 - 0Nellisha Johnson

Stats

sNum
Name
FideID
Rating
Points as White
Points as Black
Total
Games
2Callender Jessica1970054713332 1/23 1/269
1Shariff Sasha Christina1970068711874 1/22 1/279
5Johnson Nellisha1970075011013369
3Lam Pooja1970150010664 1/23 1/289
6Alphonso Adia19701870 -2 1/213 1/29
8Johnson Waveney Oshanna19701004 -2139
4Lall Anaya19701527 -31 1/24 1/29
10McAdam Alexia Christy-Ana19702400 - - - -9
9Rahim Angel Raeesah Nayelli19700903 - -339
7Rajkumar Maliha Dhana19700881 -2249

 192 total views,  5 views today