Gaico ConstructionBUILDING A STRONG FOUNDATION FOR TOMORROW

Pairings & Results

Error requesting data: cURL error 28: Operation timed out after 5000 milliseconds with 0 bytes receivedError requesting data: cURL error 28: Operation timed out after 5000 milliseconds with 0 bytes received

Tie Breaks

  • 1. Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
  • 2. Buchholz (Sum of opponents' scores)
  • 3. Sonneborn Berger Score (the scores of every opponent the player beats and half of the score of every opponent the player draws)

Standings

Rank
Name
Rating
Points
TieBreak 1
TieBreak 2
TieBreak 3
1Taffin Khan20187,50,037,534,25
2Loris Nathoo16896,50,038,529,75
3Anthony Drayton19415,50,038,022,25
4Roberto Neto16545,50,038,021,75
5Errol Tiwari14855,00,038,022,00
6Sasha Christina Shariff11955,00,033,018,00
7Jessica Callender05,00,029,518,25
8Jarrell Anthony Troyer13814,51,038,017,75
9Pooja Lam04,50,035,018,00
10Frankie Farley14834,00,040,515,50
11Silva Justino Manuelo John De15494,00,033,512,50
12Sherlyta Campayne04,00,031,511,50
13Anaya Lall04,00,029,012,00
14Emmanuel Primus04,00,028,010,50
15Waveney Oshanna Johnson03,50,035,013,50
16Rashad Hussain15573,50,033,011,25
17Micaiah Enoe03,50,025,07,00
18Godfrey Taylor03,00,033,511,00
19Maliha Dhana Rajkumar03,00,031,09,00
20Owen Mickle03,00,028,57,75
21Italy Ton-Chung03,00,026,09,00
22Adia Alphonso03,00,026,08,00
23Ethan Persaud03,00,025,56,50
24Mayas Khan02,50,027,05,50
25Ethan Adian Thakurdin01,00,032,04,00
26Zack Panday01,00,027,04,00
27Tyrell Thornhill00,00,031,50,00

 381 total views,  5 views today